Favorite X1 X1-702ExH
Videos 3 |
Favorite X1 X1-702ExH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite X1 X1-702ExH
All prices 22 →Спиннинг Favorite X1 702ExH 2.13m 18-56g Ex.Fast (1693.05.24) | 1 580 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite X1 702ExH 2.13m 18-56g Ex.Fast (1693.05.24) | 1 651 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite X1 702ExH 2.13m 18-56g Ex.Fast (1693.05.24) 1693.05.24 | 1 580 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite X1 702ExH 2.13m 18-56g Ex.Fast (1693.05.24) 1693.05.24 | 1 580 ₴ |
Спиннинговое удилище Favorite X1 702ExH 2.13m 18-56g Ex.Fast 1693.05.24 | 1 580 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →