Favorite X1 X1-762H
Videos 3 |
Favorite X1 X1-762H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite X1 X1-762H
All prices 7 →Спінінг Favorite X1 762H 2.29m 12-40g Ex.Fast,1693.03.33 | 2 010 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite X1 762H 2.29m 10-36г | 2 010 ₴ |
Карбоновий спінінг на щуку для твічинга Favorite X1 762H 2.29m 12-40g Ex.F | 2 171 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite X1 762H 2.29m 12-40g Ex.Fast (1693-03-33) | 2 010 ₴ |
Комель Favorite X1 762H 2.29m 12-40g Ex.Fast (164981) | 1 020 ₴ |
Спінінг FAVORITE X1 762H 2.29m 12-40g Ex.Fast | 2 010 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Favorite X1 762H 2.29m 12-40g Ex.Fast | 1 650 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →