Ferro Freya BFR4
Photos 6 |
Ferro Freya BFR4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Freya BFR4
All prices 10 →Ferro Ferro Freya BFR4S | 1 766 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний FERRO Freya сірий латунь BFR4B | 1 766 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Ferro Freya бежевий (BFR4S) BFR4S | 1 766 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран кухонний FERRO FREYA BFR4B | 1 650 ₴ |
Ferro Ferro Freya BFR4B | 1 766 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →