Ferro Freya BFR8 (BFR8S)
Photos 5 |
Ferro Freya BFR8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Freya BFR8
All prices 13 →Ferro Ferro Freya BFR8S | 3 055 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою FERRO Freya сірий латунь BFR8B | 3 055 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з витяжним виливом Ferro Freya бежевий (BFR8S) BFR8S | 3 055 ₴ |
Ferro Freya BFR8S | 4 150 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран кухонний FERRO FREYA BFR8B | 2 797 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →