Fiesta G 5403 SD-W white
Fiesta G 5403 SD-W white 2022 brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiesta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiesta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiesta G 5403 SD-W white
All prices 25 →Газова плита Fiesta G 5403 SD-W | 7 091 ₴ |
Плита Fiesta G 5403 SD-W | 8 054 ₴ |
Плита газова Fiesta G 5403 SD-W | 7 199 ₴ |
FIESTA G 5403 SD-W | 6 815 ₴ |
FIESTA G 5403 SD-W | 6 781 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fiesta G 5403 SD-W configurations
Price for Fiesta G 5403 SD-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiesta G 5403 SD-B brown | from 7 237 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Fiesta G 5403 SD-W white | from 6 747 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →