Fiskars All Steel 1023761 28 cm
Fiskars All Steel 1023761 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars All Steel 1023761 28 cm
Сковорода Fiskars All Steel Frying Pan 28 см 1064745 | 4 335 ₴ |
Сковорода Fiskars All Steel 28 см 1023761 | 2 999 ₴ |
Fiskars All Steel 28 см (1023761) AllSteel28см(1023761) | 4 429 ₴ |
Fiskars All Steel 1023761 configurations
Price for Fiskars All Steel 1023761 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiskars All Steel 1023759 24 cm | from 2 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fiskars All Steel 1023760 26 cm | from 2 899 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fiskars All Steel 1023761 28 cm | from 2 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →