Fissman Vulcano 4940 20 cm
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Fissman Vulcano 4940 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Vulcano 4940 20 cm
All prices 6 →Fissman FS-4940 | 831 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Vulcano FS-4940 20 см | 1 048 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Vulcano FS-4940 20 см | 1 131 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Vulcano FS-4940 20 см | 867 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Vulcano FS-4940 20 см | 868 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Vulcano FS-4940 20 см | 911 ₴ |
Video reviews
Fissman Vulcano 4940 configurations
Price for Fissman Vulcano 4940 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Vulcano 4940 20 cm | from 831 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Fissman Vulcano 4941 24 cm | from 919 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fissman Vulcano 4942 26 cm | from 809 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →