Flagman Bonus 79M (FBS79M)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Bonus 79M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Bonus 79M
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Bonus 79M 2.36м 5-25г FBS79M | 710 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus 79M 2.36м 5-25г (FBS79M) | 887 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus 79M 2,36m 5-25g (133316) | 887 ₴ |
Вудлище Flagman Bonus 79M 2,36m 5-25g FBS79M | 758 ₴ |
Спиннинговое спінінг Flagman Bonus 79M 2.36 м 5-25г | 887 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →