Flagman Bonus 83H (FBS83H)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Bonus 83H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Bonus 83H
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Bonus 83H 2.51м 10-45г FBS83H | 779 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus 83H 2.51м 10-45г (FBS83H) | 973 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Bonus 83H 2,51m 10-45g (133318) | 973 ₴ |
Спиннинговое спінінг Flagman Bonus 83H 2.51 м 10-45г | 973 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →