Flus IR-820
Photos 7 |
Flus IR-820 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-820
Пірометр з термопарою Flus IR-820 (-50..500C, 13:1, 2-точ.) | 4 000 ₴ |
Пірометр з термопарою К-типу 13:1 (-50...+500 С) FLUS IR-820 | 2 893 ₴ |
Пірометр з термопарою Flus IR-820 (-50...500 C, 13:1, 0.1-1, 2-точки) | 4 320 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →