Fogo Agrovolt AV27
Fogo Agrovolt AV27 |
|
The generator is tractor, it works from the tractor shaft (26.5 kW), and not from its own internal combustion engine
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fogo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fogo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fogo Agrovolt AV27
All prices 8 →Генератор навесной для трактора AgroVolt AV27 184668 | 153 220 ₴ |
Генератор тракторний 21.6 кВт FOGO Agrovolt AV27 навісний (AV 27) AV 27 | 153 220 ₴ |
Генератор навісний на трактор AgroVolt AV27 | 153 220 ₴ |
Генератор тракторний навісний (від ВВП) Agrovolt AV27 34167 | 153 219 ₴ |
Генератор тракторный ВОМ Agrovolt 27 | 153 220 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →