Fogo FV 15000RTE
Fogo FV 15000RTE |
|
Model FV 15000RTE without autostart function, while FV 15000RTEA has autostart function
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fogo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fogo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fogo FV 15000RTE
All prices 6 →Fogo FV 15000RTE официальная гарантия | 169 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор FOGO FV 15000 RTE | 159 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Fogo FV 15000RTE 34115 | 201 786 ₴ |
Fogo Fv 15000 Rte | 153 080 ₴ |
Fogo Fv 15000 Rte | 156 907 ₴ |
Fogo Fv 15000 Rte | 160 734 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →