Franke Eos Clear Water 120.0179.979
Photos 4 |
Franke Eos Clear Water 120.0179.979 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Eos Clear Water 120.0179.979
All prices 49 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Atlas Clear Water нержавіюча сталь 120.0179.979 | 11 718 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke EOS Clear Water, дворичажний, поворотний вилив, | 9 950 ₴ |
Franke Franke Eos Clear Water Нержавеющая Сталь [120.0179.979] 120.0179.97 | 11 997 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель с подключением к фильтру воды Franke Eos Clear Water (1 | 11 718 ₴ |
Змішувач Franke Eos Clear Water | 11 439 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →