Franke Icon Pull Out 115.0625.188
Photos 14 |
Franke Icon Pull Out 115.0625.188 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Icon Pull Out 115.0625.188
All prices 9 →Кухонный смеситель Franke Icon с вытяжным изливом и функцией душа с ламина | 16 926 ₴ |
Franke Icon 115.0625.190 чёрный матовый | 19 823 ₴ |
Змішувач FRANKE Icon Pull Out Spray | 14 920 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Icon з витяжним виливом та функцією душу з ламіна | 19 899 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Icon Pull Out 115.0625.188 | 14 893 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →