Franke Kubus Pull Out 115.0529.207
Photos 5 |
Franke Kubus Pull Out 115.0529.207 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Kubus Pull Out 115.0529.207
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Kubus Pull Down нержавіюча сталь 115.0529.207 | 9 955 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Kubus Pull Out (115.0529.207) 115.0529.207 | 10 784 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Franke Kubus Pull Out нерж.сталь 115.0529.207 | 9 172 ₴ |
Змішувач Franke Kubus Pull Out з виносним виливом, нерж.сталь (115.0529.20 | 9 955 ₴ |
Franke Kubus Pull Out 115.0529.207 | 10 191 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →