Franke Lina Pull Out 115.0626.088
Photos 8 |
Franke Lina Pull Out 115.0626.088 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Lina Pull Out 115.0626.088
All prices 93 →Franke Franke Lina Хром Черный [115.0626.085] 115.0626.085 | 5 332 ₴ |
Смеситель Franke Lina с гибким изливом и функцией душу (115.0626.085) Черн | 5 208 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Lina хром-чорний (115.0626.085) 115.0626.085 | 5 562 ₴ |
FRANKE LINA (115.0626.085) ХРОМ-ЧЕРНЫЙ | 4 607 ₴ |
FRANKE LINA 115.0626.087 | 4 507 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →