Franke MRG 611-78 114.0675.999 780x500
Photos 9 |
Franke MRG 611-78 114.0675.999 |
|
Equipped with Sanitized technology with the addition of silver ions to the composition, which reduces the growth of bacteria and microorganisms. Resistant to UV, impact, scratches, stains and discoloration. Basket valve included.
The hole for the mixer is indicated on the drawing. The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke MRG 611-78 114.0675.999 780x500
All prices 42 →Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 611 чорний матовий 114.0631.439 | 8 526 ₴ |
Franke Franke Maris 114.0631.439 | 8 729 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Maris MRG 611 (114.0631.439) гранитная - врезная - о | 8 526 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Franke Maris (114.0631.439) 114.0631.439 | 8 729 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 611 чорна матова (114.0631.439) 114.0631.43 | 9 195 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →