Franke Neptune Evo 115.0373.943
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Franke Neptune Evo 115.0373.943 |
|
The model is available with an external hose (removable watering can) and without it
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Neptune Evo 115.0373.943
All prices 28 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Neptune Evo хром/чорний 115.0373.945 | 9 870 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke NEPTUNE EVO (115.0373.943) с выдвижным изливом Х | 7 610 ₴ |
Змішувач Franke Neptune Evo, хром/чорний, висувний | 9 635 ₴ |
Змішувач з витяжним виливом Franke Neptune Evo чорний матовий (115.0711.72 | 9 847 ₴ |
Franke Neptune Evo 115.0711.724 чёрный матовый | 8 127 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →