Franke Old England 115.0060.360
Franke Old England 115.0060.360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Old England 115.0060.360
All prices 45 →Кухонний змішувач Franke Old-England 115.0028.205 | 7 392 ₴ |
Змішувач Franke Old-England 115.0315.597 | 7 722 ₴ |
Franke Franke 115.0028.205 | 7 568 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke OLD-ENGLAND (115.0028.205) Латунь 115.0028.205 | 7 392 ₴ |
Змішувач Franke Old England, латунь оптик | 7 216 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →