Franke Orbit Pull Out 115.0569.461
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Franke Orbit Pull Out 115.0569.461 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Orbit Pull Out 115.0569.461
All prices 23 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit Pull Out нержавіюча сталь 115.0569.461 | 8 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit Pull Out, одноважільний, витяжний вилив, н | 7 440 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke ORBIT PULL OUT с вытяжным изливом и ламинарным п | 8 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit (115.0569.461) 115.0569.461 | 9 082 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Franke ORBIT PULL OUT, з виносним виливом (115.0569.461) | 7 740 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →