Franke Orbit Pull Out 115.0623.139
Photos 9 |
Franke Orbit Pull Out 115.0623.139 |
|
Laminar flow of water without splashing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Orbit Pull Out 115.0623.139
All prices 178 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit Pull Out білий 115.0623.139 | 5 250 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit, одноважільний, витяжний вилив, сірий камі | 4 510 ₴ |
Franke Franke Orbit Pull Out Оникс [115.0623.057] 115.0623.057 | 5 375 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke ORBIT PULL OUT с вытяжным изливом и ламинарным п | 5 250 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Franke Orbit Pull Out білий (115.062 | 5 676 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →