Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 115.0393.976
Photos 13 |
Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 115.0393.976 |
|
Magnetic spout locking system. Chrome-plated flexible hose with steel spring.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 115.0393.976
All prices 7 →Кухонный смеситель Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 °, с гибким изливом и функц | 20 286 ₴ |
Franke Pescara 360° 115.0393.976 | 20 769 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Franke Pescara 115.0545.136 | 23 543 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360°, з гнучким виливом та функц | 26 499 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 115.0545.136 | 22 705 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 °, с гибким изливом и функц | 25 788 ₴ |
Franke Pescara Semi-Pro 360 115.0545.136 | 26 402 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →