Franke Platino 115.0029.586
Franke Platino 115.0029.586 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Platino 115.0029.586
All prices 20 →Кухонний змішувач Franke Platino (115.0029.586) 115.0029.586 | 2 475 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Platino (115.0029.586) | 2 310 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Platino (115.0029.587) 115.0029.587 | 2 970 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Platino (115.0029.588) 115.0029.588 | 3 267 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Platino (115.0029.589) 115.0029.589 | 3 267 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- P/N 115.0029.586 — chrome
- P/N 115.0029.587 — matt chrome
- P/N 115.0029.588 – granite/beige
- P/N 115.0029.589 – granite/graphite
We recommendCompare using chart →