Franke Pola 115.0622.942
Photos 6 |
Franke Pola 115.0622.942 |
|
This model has replaced the model Franke Pola 115.0298.097
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Pola 115.0622.942
All prices 78 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Pola хром 115.0622.942 | 2 142 ₴ |
Franke Franke Pola [Бежевый] 115.0622.947 115.0622.947 | 2 408 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Pola (115.0622.947) Бежевый New 115.0622.947 | 2 254 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Pola сахара (115.0622.949) 115.0622.949 | 2 434 ₴ |
FRANKE POLA (115.0622.942) ХРОМ | 2 288 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →