Fritel WA 2224 (142820)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Fritel WA 2224 |
|
Vertical design. Comes with a ladle with a measuring scale.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fritel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fritel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fritel WA 2224
Вафельниця Fritel WA 2224 | 5 958 ₴ |
Вафельниця Fritel WA 2224 | 5 948 ₴ |
Вафельница Fritel WA 2224 | 5 954 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →