FYNE AUDIO F3.12
Photos 5 |
FYNE AUDIO F3.12
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:520 W
Frequency range:28 – 70 Hz
All specifications
Specifications F3.12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FYNE AUDIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FYNE AUDIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FYNE AUDIO F3.12
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер активний Fyne Audio F3.12 Black | 30 006 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Fyne Audio F3.12 czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
Fyne Audio F3.12 czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Fyne Audio F3-12 SUB Black Ash | 30 999 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Fyne Audio F3.12 Black | 29 996 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Fyne Audio F3.12 Black | 30 002 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →