G.Loomis STR 1024 S GL3
G.Loomis STR 1024 S GL3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Loomis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Loomis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Loomis STR 1024 S GL3
All prices 11 →Вудилище G.Loomis Classic Steelhead STR1024S GL3 2PC 2.62m 11-21g (2266.55 | 11 161 ₴ |
Удилище G.Loomis Classic Steelhead STR1024S GL3 2PC 2.62m 11-21g (2266.55. | 11 117 ₴ |
G.Loomis Вудилище G.Loomis Classic Steelhead STR1024S GL3 2PC 2.62m 11-21g | 13 070 ₴ |
Спінінг G. Loomis Classic Steelhead STR1024S GL3 2PC 2.62 m 11-21g (2266.5 | 13 070 ₴ |
Спінінг G.Loomis Classic Steelhead STR1024S GL3 2PC 2.62м 11-21г (2266-55- | 12 770 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →