GARDENA Classic Water Sprayer Offer 18299-34 (18299-34.000.00)
Photos 4 |
GARDENA Classic Water Sprayer Offer 18299-34 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Classic Water Sprayer Offer 18299-34
Пистолет для полива Gardena Classic + комплект коннекторов (18299-34.000.0 | 800 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Gardena Classic м'який душ з набором для підключення ( | 800 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу + набір конекторів Gardena Classic 18299-34.000.00 | 800 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Gardena Classic м'який душ з набором для підключення ( | 800 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →