GARDENA S-CS 1552-29
GARDENA S-CS 1552-29 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA S-CS 1552-29
Дождеватель секторный выдвижной Gardena S-CS (01552-29.000.00) | 460 ₴ |
Дождеватель полосовой Gardena S-CS (01552-29.000.00) | 462 ₴ |
Дощувач висувний Gardena S-CS смуговий на дві сторони (01552-29) | 460 ₴ |
Дощувач Gardena S-CS висувний смуговий (01552-29.000.00) | 460 ₴ |
Дощувач видвижний Gardena S-CS полосовой на дві сторони (01552-29) | 460 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →