Gembird SPG5-G-10
Photos 9 |
Gembird SPG5-G-10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird SPG5-G-10
All prices 101 →Мережевий фільтр Gembird SPG5-G-10B 3 м, 5 розеток | 229 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр Gembird Pro (SPG5-G-10G-PRO) 5 розеток, 3м | 328 ₴ |
Сетевой фильтр Gembird Pro (SPG5-G-10G-PRO) 5 розеток, 3м | 328 ₴ |
Сетевой фильтр Gembird SPG5-G-10B, 3 м кабель, 5 розеток, черного цвета | 229 ₴ |
Gembird Gembird SPG5-G-10G | 229 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I worked for a little over a year and "plastic fatigue" set in. The case simply crumbled from touch (did not stand in the sun, there was no overheating) Does its job. Good cable. The contacts are soldered well. The hull fell apart within a year. Владимир: use Gembird SPG5-G-10 more than year |
Add Review
Gembird SPG5-G-10 configurations
Price for Gembird SPG5-G-10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gembird SPG5-G-6 | from 151 ₴ | 127 offers | ||
Gembird SPG5-G-10 | from 179 ₴ | 101 offer | ||
Gembird SPG5-G-15 | from 200 ₴ | 113 offers | ||
Gembird SPG5-G-10MG | from 339 ₴ | 48 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →