Gemei GM-105
Photos 4 |
Gemei GM-105 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-105
All prices 25 →Професійний фен Gemei GM - 105 2400 Вт для укладання та сушіння волосся. Б | 899 ₴ |
Професійний фен Gemei для укладання та сушки волосся GM - 105 | 1 028 ₴ |
Фен Gemei GM-105 для укладання та сушіння волосся професійний 2400 Вт | 1 050 ₴ |
Професійний фен для укладання та сушіння волосся Gemei GM-105 2400 Вт Біли | 1 155 ₴ |
Фен електричний для сушки і укладання волосся з насадками 2400 Вт Gemei GM | 1 025 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →