Gemei GM-1760
Gemei GM-1760 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1760
All prices 6 →Професійний фен для волосся Gemei Gm-1760 Чорний | 499 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся c насадками Gemei GM-1760 1800 Вт на 3 режиму | 490 ₴ |
Професійний якісний фен Gemei GM-1760 для сушіння укладання волосся | 523 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся GM-1760 з насадками | 499 ₴ |
Потужний фен професійний Gemei GM-1760 для швидкого сушіння волосся | 400 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся Gemei GM-1760 чорний | 579 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →