Gemei GM-1776
Gemei GM-1776 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1776
All prices 10 →Професійний Фен для волосся Gemei GM-1776 | 483 ₴ |
Фен Gemei GM-1776 1800 Вт | 520 ₴ |
Професійний Фен для волосся Gemei GM-1776 (315281) | 699 ₴ |
Професійний фен Gemei GM-1776 із концентратором для сушіння укладання воло | 585 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Gemei GM-1776 з подачею холодного повітря | 473 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →