Gemei GM-1956
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Gemei GM-1956 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1956
All prices 83 →Плойка для волосся хвиля 90W "Geemy GM-1956" потрійна плойка Чорно-рожева | 569 ₴ |
Професійна потрійна плойка для завивки Geemy GM-1956 | 556 ₴ |
Потрійна плойка для завивки для укладання волосся Geemy GM-1956 | 544 ₴ |
Потрійна плойка Gemei GM-1956 Рожева для волосся(ICL44) | 500 ₴ |
Плойка Потрійна Хвиля Geemy GM-1956 Рожевий 1956GMPLJK (ICL44) | 491 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →