Gemei GM-1961
Photos 16 |
Gemei GM-1961 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1961
All prices 18 →Професійні щипці ергономічні для волосся GEMEI GM-1961 | 542 ₴ |
Професійна плойка-гофре для волосся GEMEI GM-1961 | 542 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся GEMEI GM-1961 – це професійний інструмент для укладання | 503 ₴ |
Праска для волосся випрямляч гофре Gemei GM-1961 (0118) (485461) | 599 ₴ |
Плойка для гофре + праска для волосся з регулюванням температури ProGemei | 599 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →