Gemei GM-1993
Photos 11 |
Gemei GM-1993 |
|
The maximum heating temperature is 200 °C.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1993
Праска для волосся Gemei GM 1993 білий (45368) TRG-6929 | 480 ₴ |
Плойка прасок випрямляч для волосся GEMEI PROFESSIONAL GM-1993 Original TR | 580 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки випрямляч для волосся GEMEI PROFESSIONAL GM-1993 Origin | 399 ₴ |
Прасочка для волосся Gemei GM 1993 білий (45368) | 425 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки випрямляч для волосся GEMEI PROFESSIONAL GM-1993 Origin | 479 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →