Gemei GM-231
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Gemei GM-231 |
|
Replaceable nozzle from animal hair
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-231
All prices 113 →Машинка для снятия катышек GM 231 | 270 ₴ |
Машинка для зняття катишок Gemei GM-231 (на акумуляторі) gm231 | 215 ₴ |
Gemei Машинка для зняття і видалення катишків GM 231 акумуляторна 17995 | 339 ₴ |
Машинка для видалення кошлатання Gemei GM-231 White/Orange | 235 ₴ |
Gemei GM 231 | 270 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →