Gemei GM-2986
Photos 17 |
Gemei GM-2986 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-2986
All prices 12 →Дорожній Праска-випрямляч Gemei GM-2986 | 155 ₴ |
Плойка °C 160 випрямляч для волосся Gemei GM 2986S (ICL44) | 165 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся GEMEI GM-2986 S Case | 279 ₴ |
Щипці GEMEI GM-2986 S Case(BC11665) | 191 ₴ |
Міні вирівнювач для волосся Gemei GM-2986 S | 185 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →