Gemei GM-2995
Photos 5 |
Gemei GM-2995 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-2995
All prices 29 →Гофре Gemei Gm 2995 В для волосся (2995GMGFR) ICL44 | 311 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся 45 Вт Gemei Gm-2995 (ICL44) | 311 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре для волосся ProGemei Gm 2995 Tyme Iron | 650 ₴ |
Плойка гофре Geemy GM 2995W | 928 ₴ |
Праска для волосся ProGemei Gm-2995 TYME IRON. | 353 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →