Gemei GM-4828
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Gemei GM-4828 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-4828
All prices 127 →Багатофункціональний фен-стайлер Gemei Gm-4828 браш гребінець | 795 ₴ |
Стайлер Фен-щітка Gemei Gm-4828 3 в 1 Браш гребінець Фен | 749 ₴ |
Фен-щітка, стайлер з насадками Gemei GM-4828 | 780 ₴ |
Фен стайлер для укладання волосся Professional Hot Air Style Gemei GM-4828 | 885 ₴ |
Фен щітка гребінець для волосся Gemei GM-4828 Стайлер з насадкою, що оберт | 830 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →