Gemei GM-4833
Photos 9 |
Gemei GM-4833 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-4833
All prices 39 →Повітряний мульти стайлер для укладання волосся фен Gemei GM 4833S 10 в 1 | 999 ₴ |
Повітряний стайлер, фен для волосся (10 в 1) Gemei GM-4833 P001 1000W | 1 121 ₴ |
Стайлер фен-щітка для укладання волосся універсальний набір з насадками Ge | 1 150 ₴ |
Фен щітка мультистайлер Gemei GM-4833 10 в 1 Чорний | 1 222 ₴ |
Повітряний мульти стайлер для укладання волосся фен Gemei GM 4833S 10 в 1 | 1 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →