Gemei GM-4835
Photos 12 |
Gemei GM-4835 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-4835
All prices 30 →Фен-стайлер для волосся 2 швидкості 10в1 Gemei GM-4835 | 1 002 ₴ |
Повітряний стайлер для волосся 10 в 1 Gemei GM -4835 Professional Hot Air | 809 ₴ |
Повітряний фен для волосся 10 в 1 Gemei GM-4835 Фіолетовий | 1 299 ₴ |
Прилад для укладання волосся Gemei 10в1 стайлер багатофункціональний зі зм | 1 535 ₴ |
Стайлер 10в1 Gemei Gm-4835 фен для укладання волосся з насадками 9 шт 1000 | 1 535 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →