Gemei GM-6062
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Gemei GM-6062 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-6062
All prices 27 →Машинка для стрижки волосся тример Geemy GM 6062 акумуляторна портативна | 599 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся акумуляторна Gemei GM-6062 з керамічними ножам | 700 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся акумуляторна з керамічними ножами Gemei GM-606 | 755 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Gemei GM-6062 акумуляторна | 844 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся акумуляторна з керамічними ножами GEMEI GM-606 | 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →