Gemix GMX-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W (7500001)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Gemix GMX-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W
0.5 kVA / 350 W1 kVA / 700 W
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA, active 350 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):6.8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Gemix GMX-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W
All prices 27 →Стабилизатор напряжения Gemix GMX-500 | 1 348 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Gemix GMX-500 | 1 385 ₴ |
Gemix Gemix GMX-500 | 1 420 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Gemix GMX-500 | 1 628 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Gemix GMX-500 | 1 420 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Gemix GMX-500 configurations
Price for Gemix GMX-500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemix GMX-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W | from 1 320 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Gemix GMX-1000 1 kVA / 700 W | from 1 782 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →