Gemix PSN 1000 1000 VA
Photos 5 |
Gemix PSN 1000 1000 VA 500 VA1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemix PSN 1000 1000 VA
All prices 17 →ДБЖ Gemix PSN-1000 для котлів, чиста синусоїда (PSN-1000) | 6 142 ₴ |
Gemix PSN-1000 | 6 462 ₴ |
ИБП GEMIX PSN-1000 (PSN-1000) с правильной синусойдой 12V под внешний АКБ, | 6 462 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Gemix PSN-1000 (PSN1000VA) | 6 462 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Gemix PSN 1000 configurations
Price for Gemix PSN 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemix PSN 500 500 VA | from 3 989 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Gemix PSN 1000 1000 VA | from 5 799 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →