Genebre Inox 65208 18 60 66
Photos 3 |
Genebre Inox 65208 18 60 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Inox 65208 18 60 66
All prices 10 →Змішувач для кухні, квадратний GENEBRE INOX, нерж. сталь, двухрежимний 652 | 20 529 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Inox (65208 18 60 66) 65208 18 60 66 | 22 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Inox квадратний, нерж. сталь, дворежимний 65208 | 20 529 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GENEBRE INOX двухрежимный h280, нержавеющая ст | 17 792 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни, квадратный GENEBRE INOX, нерж. сталь, двухрежимный 65 | 16 130 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →