Genebre Ixo 68124 12 45 66
Genebre Ixo 68124 12 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ixo 68124 12 45 66
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE IXO, прихований монтаж 68124124566 68124 12 | 6 552 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo (68124 12 45 66) 68124 12 45 66 | 7 280 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo, прихований монтаж 68124 12 45 66 | 6 552 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ixo монтаж на 3 отверстия h211, хром 68124 1 | 6 042 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины GENEBRE IXO, скрытый монтаж 68124124566 | 4 590 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →