Genebre K8 61196 28 45 66
Photos 3 |
Genebre K8 61196 28 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre K8 61196 28 45 66
All prices 10 →Змішувач для кухонної раковини Genebre K8 61196 28 45 66 | 4 544 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухни GENEBRE K8 (61196284566) | 3 862 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Oslo 61196 28 45 66 | 4 544 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач GENEBRE Oslo 61196 28 45 66 | 4 544 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Oslo 61196 28 45 66 | 4 544 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →