Genebre Kalo 68125 07 45 66
Genebre Kalo 68125 07 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kalo 68125 07 45 66
Змішувач для кухонної раковини з поворотним виливом Genebre Kalo 68125 07 | 7 444 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE KALO (68125074566) 68125 07 45 66 | 6 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kalo 68125 07 45 66 | 7 444 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини на три отвори GENEBRE KALO 68125 07 45 66 хром (8168 | 7 444 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →