Genebre Kenjo 63130
Photos 3 |
Genebre Kenjo 63130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 63130
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo 63130264566 63130 26 45 66 | 5 721 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo (63130 26 45 66) 63130 26 45 66 | 6 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo 63130264566 | 5 403 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo однорычажный, h142, хром 63130 26 45 6 | 5 276 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины GENEBRE Kenjo 63130264566 | 3 200 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →